Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MCCORMACK AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
+156.9%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1RX
← Back to All Properties