Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+22.4%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+63.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+1.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JT
← Back to All Properties