Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YARN CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
-1.0%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+33.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3GJ
← Back to All Properties