14, THIRLMERE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+25.9%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+98.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1