Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,950
+70.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties