Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,500
+49.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 19 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8TB
← Back to All Properties