Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, LAWFORD MEWS, 28, WATERLOO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+41.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 24 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 0PN
← Back to All Properties