Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+2.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties