Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE KNOWLE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-6.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+84.6%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-15.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8LD
← Back to All Properties