Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DOWNHALL LEY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+33.9%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+44.4%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+33.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9JT
← Back to All Properties