31, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+49.4%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+151.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1