16, TURNBERRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,000+138.7%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+17.3%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1