Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
445, WELLFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+350.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1PY
← Back to All Properties