54, QUICKSILVER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+14.8%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+4.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1