Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SOMPTING ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+88.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+56.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+103.6%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9EU
← Back to All Properties