Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
285, YEW TREE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+88.6%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-18.6%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3FP
← Back to All Properties