Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITE TREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+29.1%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Detached
+£100,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,802
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7FE
← Back to All Properties