Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOOR POOL AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+9.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9HL
← Back to All Properties