Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FAIRFIELD CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+89.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6GF
← Back to All Properties