Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SPASHETT ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+51.7%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+75.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4DQ
← Back to All Properties