Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COLNE PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,000
+41.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UZ
← Back to All Properties