Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POLLEN GARDENS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,995
Sold on 7 September 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1LT
← Back to All Properties