140, FENTON STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£13,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£34,000+68.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,150
Sold on 10 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1