Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 6, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4AY
← Back to All Properties