Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+29.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
-4.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties