Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITE WILLOW CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-5.0%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SB
← Back to All Properties