Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GARDENERS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+7.2%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+104.9%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5BU
← Back to All Properties