Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOPE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+77.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+108.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0PL
← Back to All Properties