Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STANLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,995
Last Sold Price
14 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,995
+82.2%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2BD
← Back to All Properties