Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FIRST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,350
+386.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PH
← Back to All Properties