Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,238
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£75,762 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,238
-33.5%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£75,762 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+45.8%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-14.8%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+151.0%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0PP
← Back to All Properties