21, HARCOURT CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+175.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-12.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+110.7%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£86,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,300
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1