Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+20.8%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+18.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties