43, GARDENIA AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+83.2%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+106.8%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+57.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1