21, BIRKDALE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+114.3%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+19.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1