Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DENBIGH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+115.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1GA
← Back to All Properties