Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FIRST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+66.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+48.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PH
← Back to All Properties