Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEREFORD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+57.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+74.9%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£34,684 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,316
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9LL
← Back to All Properties