Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DARTMOOR STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,250
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,250
+67.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+47.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1HQ
← Back to All Properties