Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHURCH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+31.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8GF
← Back to All Properties