Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+64.7%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+116.3%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BT
← Back to All Properties