475, ROMSEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£363,000+29.4%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,500+189.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1