7, THE CHANTRY, UPPERTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.4%
Price Change
+£115,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+192.4%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,850+61.8%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1