Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARDWICK AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+67.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3BX
← Back to All Properties