Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LERWICK WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+63.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
-6.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2DZ
← Back to All Properties