FLAT 19, MULLENDER COURT, CHALK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4XD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+1.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+7.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+100.0%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+141.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1