Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAMNAUN, PENN STREET, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,750
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£677,750
+7.6%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0PY
← Back to All Properties