Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRISTOL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250
+70.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2QP
← Back to All Properties