Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, STAINES ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+85.2%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2RT
← Back to All Properties