Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROWAN GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9DN
← Back to All Properties